status: not logged in    LOGIN    register | send password
  email:    password:   
register | send password | info

2009 Spring

SCHEDULE/RESULTS full details: [by week] [by month]

Jun 713:45Lakewood ParkBullDawgs14VA Pirates21
Jun 713:45Lakewood ParkP-Town Hustlers17Firm20
Jun 712:30Lakewood ParkHurricanes-VB18F221
Jun 712:30Lakewood ParkDAWGS30PIRATES0
Jun 711:15Lakewood ParkDA UNIT21BENGALS25
Jun 711:15Lakewood ParkIda-Barbour26Warriors12
Jun 710:00Lakewood ParkSTALLIONS14Classics16
Jun 710:00Lakewood ParkPREDATORS7Bankheads21
May 3113:45Lakewood ParkVipers14DAWGS24
May 3113:45Lakewood ParkWarriors12PREDATORS20

BRACKETS: [details]

STANDINGS: [details]

AMERICAN CONFERENCE
1DAWGS 8-0-02293624.11.000
2Firm 7-1-022711414.10.875
3P-Town Hustlers 6-2-01571204.60.750
4Ida-Barbour 5-3-0164166-0.20.625
5Vipers 3-5-0127154-3.30.375
6PREDATORS 3-5-090136-5.70.375
7PIRATES 2-6-0112141-3.60.250
8Bankheads 2-6-0121172-6.30.250
9Warriors 0-8-050238-23.50.000
 | NATIONAL CONFERENCE


TEAM PHOTOS:

© 2009-2012 leaguehouse.com (11)