status: not logged in    LOGIN    register | send password
  email:    password:   
register | send password | info

2009 Fall

SCHEDULE/RESULTS full details: [by week] [by month]

Nov 2214:30TBDvsTBD
Nov 2213:00TBDvsTBD
Nov 2211:30TBDvsTBD
Nov 2210:00TBDvsTBD
Nov 1516:00DAWGS34GAMEBREAKERS14
Nov 1514:30BullDawgs28TBD20
Nov 1513:00TBD17Firm41
Nov 1511:40MAFFIA0F217
Nov 1510:20BADBOYSII40STALLIONS8
Nov 1509:00BADBOYS20SILVERBACKS26

BRACKETS: [details]

STANDINGS: [details]

NATIONAL
1Firm 7-1-023910916.20.875
2DAWGS 7-1-020110412.10.875
3BADBOYS 4-4-01771612.00.500
4MAFFIA 3-5-096176-10.00.375
5SILVERBACKS 2-6-0132168-4.50.250
6STALLIONS 1-7-084228-18.00.125
 | AMERICAN


TEAM PHOTOS:

© 2009-2012 leaguehouse.com (11)