status: not logged in    LOGIN    register | send password
  email:    password:   
register | send password | info

2008 Spring

SCHEDULE/RESULTS full details: [by week] [by month]

May 413:45Lakewood ParkF2/Calvary Cars7Hurricanes-VB16
May 413:45Lakewood ParkDAWGS27Rage10
May 412:30Lakewood ParkFirm20Bankheads0
May 412:30Lakewood ParkBullDawgs34VA BEACH GAMBLERS6
May 411:15Lakewood ParkVA Pirates15Ida-Barbour12
May 411:15Lakewood ParkP-Town Hustlers17Classics0
May 410:00Lakewood ParkPIRATES0Red Demons6
May 410:00Lakewood ParkTHE FIT COMPANY18Kiln Creek8
Apr 2713:45Lakewood ParkDAWGS32Kiln Creek6
Apr 2713:45Lakewood ParkHurricanes-VB42Rage10

BRACKETS: [details]

STANDINGS: [details]

American Conference
1BullDawgs 8-1-02857223.60.888
2F2/Calvary Cars 8-1-024812014.20.888
3Rage 5-4-0125160-3.80.555
4Red Demons 4-5-0129205-8.40.444
5P-Town Hustlers 3-6-0192198-0.60.333
6Kiln Creek 3-6-0178223-5.00.333
7VA Pirates 3-6-0130187-6.30.333
8Bankheads 0-9-029220-21.20.000
 | National Conference


TEAM PHOTOS:

© 2009-2012 leaguehouse.com (11)