status: not logged in    LOGIN    register | send password
  email:    password:   
register | send password | info

2008 Fall

SCHEDULE/RESULTS full details: [by week] [by month]

Nov 913:45Lakewood ParkLONGSHOTS28Classics19
Nov 913:45Lakewood ParkFirm6Hurricanes-VB0
Nov 912:30Lakewood ParkDA UNIT28PREDATORS14
Nov 912:30Lakewood ParkF2/Calvary Cars21DAWGS12
Nov 911:15Lakewood ParkTERRORBYTES0P-Town Hustlers14
Nov 911:15Lakewood ParkPIRATES20BullDawgs18
Nov 910:00Lakewood ParkSEMINOLES0STALLIONS17
Nov 910:00Lakewood ParkVA Pirates28Bankheads14
Nov 908:00Lakewood ParkELITE0Ida-Barbour17
Nov 215:30Lakewood ParkPIRATES14LONGSHOTS28

BRACKETS: [details]

2008 Fall Playoffs

 () 
 
 () 

 () 
 
 () 

 () 
 
 () 

 () 
 
 () 


 () 

 

 () 



 () 

 

 () 




 () 



 



 () 

STANDINGS: [details]

American Conference
1Firm 9-0-02548119.21.000
2PIRATES 7-2-01661007.30.777
3DAWGS 6-3-02389416.00.666
4LONGSHOTS 6-3-027815713.40.666
5ELITE 4-4-069135-8.20.500
6PREDATORS 3-6-0117171-6.00.333
7Bankheads 2-7-0102194-10.20.222
8SEMINOLES 1-7-059201-17.70.125
9TERRORBYTES 0-9-029247-24.20.000
 | National Conference | 2008 Fall Playoffs


TEAM PHOTOS:

© 2009-2012 leaguehouse.com (11)