status: not logged in    LOGIN    register | send password
  email:    password:   
register | send password | info

2005 Fall

SCHEDULE/RESULTS full details: [by week] [by month]

Nov 1314:30VA BeachRed Demons0F2/Calvary Cars35
Nov 1314:30VA BeachP-Town Hustlers24Warriors (VB)21
Nov 1313:00VA BeachHurricanes-VB1732 Degrees25
Nov 1313:00VA BeachChargers6Firm35
Nov 1311:30VA BeachVipers7Wolf Pack (VB)35
Nov 1311:30VA BeachSwarm0VA Pirates14
Nov 1310:00VA BeachClassics0Loose Cannons14
Nov 1310:00VA BeachRage15Goldenboys0
Nov 614:30VA BeachChargers14Team America0
Nov 614:30VA BeachVipers1932 Degrees34

BRACKETS: [details]

STANDINGS: [details]

American Conference
1Firm 7-1-02399418.10.875
2P-Town Hustlers 6-2-01801375.30.750
3Rage 6-2-01451104.30.750
4VA Pirates 5-3-01401182.70.625
5Warriors (VB) 4-4-02131379.50.500
6Goldenboys 4-4-0108111-0.30.500
7Swarm 2-6-0106192-10.70.250
8Chargers 1-7-072169-12.10.125
9Team America 1-7-082217-16.80.125
 | National Conference


TEAM PHOTOS:

© 2009-2012 leaguehouse.com (11)